Market Share Category

Customer Relationship Management


Number of Techs

364


Market Space

ABOUT Customer Relationship Management

Customer Relationship Management (CRM) software is used for managing company's relationships and interactions with customers and potential customers.


CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT MARKET SHARE TABLE

RankingTechnologyDomainsMarket Share
1Salesforce30,67125.93%
2Facebook Share16,61014.04%
3Infusionsoft16,56714.01%
4Zoho CRM5,1444.35%
5Microsoft Dynamics CRM4,5373.84%
6ConnectWise Manage3,6383.08%
7Autotask PSA2,5472.15%
8SAP CRM2,4162.04%
9Agile CRM2,0691.75%
10Sage ACT!2,0411.73%

Want to see even more categories? try Datanyze for free!

Free Demo

Ready to try technographics?

Get in touch with a Datanyze rep today!